1993 Victorian Division Four Final Table

This table was written by Greg Stock using material supplied by the Victorian Soccer Federation.

Victorian Division Four Final Table
TeamPWDLGFGAPts
Altona East281972632145
Rosanna281855563041
South Springvale281477442635
Malvern City2812115452935
Yarraville281297432933
Langwarrin281288362432
Sunshine Heights2812511323229
Brighton2811710354829
North Coburg United2810810484428
Geelong Rangers288812373824
Cranbourne287912233223
Karingal United288614314122
Mornington286616275118
Coburg Moreland283916315615
Boronia284321217111