2019 Illawarra Premier League First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Football South Coast Website.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Wollongong Olympic221633522151
Albion Park White Eagles221345543543
Corrimal Rangers221255552741
Wollongong United221147392537
Tarrawanna Blueys221138423036
Woonona Sharks FC221057364035
Port Kembla22949394031
Bulli226610253524
Coniston FC226412324222
South Coast United22499234121
Cringila Lions224315214415
Fernhill FC223415155313