2018 National Premier Leagues 1 NSW First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source FNSW Website.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Sydney Olympic FC221534401948
APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC221435622845
Sydney United 58 FC221228362938
Blacktown City FC22976272034
Rockdale City Suns FC22949394331
Marconi Stallions FC22868303430
Hakoah Sydney City East FC228410333228
Manly United FC22778333228
Wollongong Wolves FC22769233627
Sutherland Sharks FC227213303923
Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC226412305122
Sydney FC224414274716