2019 National Premier Leagues 2 NSW First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source FNSW Website.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
North Shore Mariners FC261745522955
Hills United FC261727674053
Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC261466542748
Mounties Wanderers FC261349524443
GHA Spirit FC261349484443
Northern Tigers FC261196413342
Blacktown Spartans FC2611510383738
Central Coast Mariners FC261079473637
Western Sydney Wanderers FC2610610494036
St George FC267613374027
St George City FA268315315627
Rydalmere Lions FC266713274225
Macarthur Rams FC264715185319
Canterbury Bankstown FC265219327217