2016 Illawarra District League First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Alan Morley.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Corrimal Rangers222011781561
Warilla Wanderers221714662452
Fernhill221453531647
Thirroul22949393431
Balgownie Rangers2210111383931
Kiama Quarriers22949394131
Helensburgh Thistle228410383428
Berkeley Sports228311303927
Oak Flats Falcons227213325223
University of Wollongong227114267022
Wests Illawarra225215214617
Bellambi223217247411