2014 Illawarra District League First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source socceraust.co.uk.

Last updated: 9 November 2019.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Shell Cove262132742966
Warilla Wanderers261826683656
Picton Rangers261646702652
Berkeley Sports261646673652
Corrimal Rangers261637402451
Oak Flats Falcons261538413848
Thirroul261178443840
Helensburgh Thistle2611213515035
University269116425728
Wests Illawarra267316346424
Kiama Quarriers267217355823
Kemblawarra267217355823
Balgownie Rangers264418326916
Coniston Lions263221246811