2010 NSW Super League First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Socceraust.co.uk

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Parramatta Eagles221534491548
Northern Tigers221345452643
St George FC221156322638
Spirit FC221039333633
Macarthur Rams22958423132
FC Bossy Liverpool229310293630
Sydney University22778323128
Granville Rage228410353828
Fraser Park228113354025
Central Coast Lightning227312335124
Dulwich Hill225710303922
Mount Druitt Town Rangers226313275321