2010 NSW Division Two First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Socceraust.co.uk

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Fairfield Bulls221264492742
Fairfield Wanderers FC221255362341
Hurstville City Minotaurs221237413339
Luddenham United221156313238
Roosters FC221048433534
Springwood221039282333
Belmore Hercules22877312631
Prospect United22868283330
Gazy Lansvale229211414229
Bathurst 75226412223922
Hawkesbury City224513314617
Hakoah222614254712