Western Australia 2nd Division Reserves final table

These statistics were written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock. I believe them to be accurate and have taken every care to make them so. I would appreciate any correction of errors detected.

1995 Second Division Reserves Final Table
Perth City221633642551
Balga Soccer Club221453622847
Joondalup City221336543042
Wanneroo British22949423429
Stirling V.Reds228410274728
Bunbury United22769423226
Western Yugal22688354226
North Lake Espanol227411394625
Armadale Park21678304125
Queens Park227312325224
Geraldton La Fiama213117177010
Note : Armadale Park and Geraldton La Fiama played only 21 round matches.