1993 Victorian Provisional League Division Two Final Table

Written by Greg Stock using material supplied by the Victorian Soccer Federation.

Victorian Provisional League Division Two Final Table
TeamPWDLGFGAPts
North Sunshine Eagles241572541837
Old Scotch241545642734
Glenroy241455513333
Monbulk241356453331
Knox Park241257473629
North Glen. St Marks241086483228
Wantima249510403923
Keysborough248610263422
Brunswick City248511454021
Hoppers Crossing247611374520
East Richmond247512285419
Lyndale United244317406611
Hampton Park24042014824