1993 Victorian Division One Reserves Final Table

This table was written by Greg Stock using material supplied by the Victorian Soccer Federation.

Division One Reserves Final Table
TeamPWDLGFGAPts
Port Melbourne261961782744
Werribee City261574682337
Frankston Pines261565643736
Doncaster Rovers261475563035
Richmond261448654432
Broadmeadows City261367332432
Bell Park261259534329
Western Suburbs2610412435124
Altona City269611253624
Ringwood City267811485122
Northcote City268414396420
Oakleigh267316375617
Westgate26142115686
Mordialloc26302319896