1991 Victorian Provisional League
Division Five Table

written by John Punshon

Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Upfield242112702443
Melbourne University241554763635
Balwyn City241536693833
Doncaster Inter241374492833
Endeavour Hills241446643932
Broadmeadows United241149534226
Thornbury Furlan247512445719
Albert Park Maccabi247413334618
RMIT246612306018
Diamond Valley247215345916
Northern United245514324815
Camberwell Grammar Old Boys244713335315
Epping Concorde24251728859