1991 Victorian Provisional League
Division Two Table

written by John Punshon

Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Lalor241752713339
Brandon Park241725382436
Hoppers Crossing2412102371434
Ballarat241356402731
East Geelong241176412529
North Glenroy241149362626
Keysborough247107353724
Mentone United249510353623
Lyndale United249411323522
University of Melbourne245514365715
Eastern Park244416345612
Meadow Park242715205211
Wantirna243417235610