2020 National Premier Leagues 2 NSW Under 20's Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source FNSW Website.

Under 20's Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Central Coast Mariners FC1091032928
Northern Tigers FC10703381521
Hakoah Sydney City East FC10541251919
Blacktown Spartans FC10604131118
NWS Spirit FC10514271516
Newcastle Jets FC10415232813
St. George FC10316161910
Hills United FC10316182610
Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC10316123010
SD Raiders FC1030712339
St. George FA1012710215

Season truncated due to COVID

One full round of matches

Teams finishing in positions one through four qualifying for the semi-final series

Last Updated 7 October 2020