2019 National Premier Leagues 2 Womens NSW First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source: FNSW Website.

Last Updated 1 July 2020

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC2217411051755
Sutherland Shire FA221723792553
Gladesville Ravens221624781850
Nepean FC221543522249
Central Coast Mariners FC221327723841
Marconi Stallions FC221318794140
SD Raiders FC229310383330
University of NSW FC225413305819
Western NSW Mariners FC225314204818
St George FC223316209012
Southern Branch FC2231181910210
Inter Lions FC221120141144