2019 National Premier Leagues 3 NSW First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source FNSW Website.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Stanmore Hawks FC261862722760
SD Raiders FC261835703857
Bankstown City FC261736824754
Gladesville Ryde Magic261367534645
Bankstown United FC261187444041
Inter Lions SC2612410624840
Camden Tigers FC2612311554539
Dunbar Rovers FC2611510514038
Dulwich Hill FC2610610544436
Hawkesbury City FC267910354830
Sydney University SFC269116435928
Parramatta FC266218395520
Granville Rage263617207215
Western NSW Mariners FC2632213210311