2019 Illawarra Premier League Youth Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Football South Coast Website.

Youth Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Wollongong United221732671454
Bulli221264583042
Fernhill FC221255542641
Coniston FC221318462440
Albion Park White Eagles221228333238
Wollongong Olympic221129473035
Port Kembla22796343530
Tarrawanna Blueys22769282627
Corrimal Rangers227312323924
Woonona Sharks FC226214184820
Cringila Lions225314245318
South Coast United22202013976