2019 Illawarra Premier League Under 23's Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Football South Coast Website.

Under 23's Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Wollongong United2219121061958
Tarrawanna Blueys221714702452
Corrimal Rangers221615812949
Albion Park White Eagles221426683744
Coniston FC221219604937
Woonona Sharks FC229310645430
Port Kembla229310495930
Fernhill FC218310433627
Bulli218310454027
Wollongong Olympic227213475623
South Coast United22112016954
Cringila Lions22012171581