2019 Illawarra District League Youth Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Football South Coast Website.

Youth Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Helensburgh Thistle FC2219211232059
University FC2219121141758
Balgownie Rangers221804711854
Thirroul Thunder FC221219584637
Shell Cove FC221057545135
Picton Rangers221039523633
Bellambi FC229211334229
Unanderra Hearts228113436425
Warilla Wanderers228113355925
Oak Flat Falcons224216368914
Kiama Quarriers FC224018279512
Berkeley Sports FC222020261356