2017 State League NSW First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source FNSW Website.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Bankstown United FC181404491742
Camden Tigers FC181242583140
Nepean FC181125361935
Hurstville FC181125351835
University of NSW181116493234
Prospect United18927373229
Hurstville City Minotaurs18729363023
Western Condors FC183114175910
FC Gazy Auburn18211522587
Wagga City Wanderers FC18211517607