2015 National Premier Leagues 1 NSW First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source FNSW Website.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Blacktown City FC221552542350
APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC221363563145
Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC221345493543
Sydney Olympic FC221336453142
South Coast Wolves FC22958313632
Rockdale City Suns FC229310313330
Sydney United 58 FC229112384528
Manly United FC228311393827
Blacktown Spartans FC228311405127
Sutherland Sharks FC227312364224
Parramatta FC225512223520
Marconi Stallions FC22211914557