2015 Illawarra Premier League First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source Alan Morley.

Last updated: 7 November 2019.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Picton Rangers261943602161
Corrimal Rangers261637533451
Helensburgh Thistle261628563550
Thirroul261547432049
Warilla Wanderers261529653547
Fernhill261448524346
Oak Flat Falcons2613310494142
University2612410555340
Berkeley Sports2611510414338
Wests Illawarra266614445624
Kiama Quarriers266614366524
Balgownie Rangers265813255223
Kemblawarra264319406815
Coniston Lions26062014676