2014 National Premier Leagues 1 NSW First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source FNSW Website.

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC221525412147
Blacktown Spartans FC221516553446
Blacktown City FC221426512244
Sydney Olympic FC221057352735
Rockdale City Suns FC221048262434
Sutherland Sharks FC229310434230
South Coast Wolves FC22769323527
Marconi Stallions FC227411283625
Sydney United 58 FC226610252924
Manly United FC227312314624
APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC224810315120
St George FC224414184916