2012 NSW Premier League First Grade Table

This table was written by Greg Stock.

Source socceraust.co.uk

First Grade Final Table
Team P W D L GF GA Pts
Bonnyrigg White Eagles221723501753
Sydney Olympic221156372638
Marconi Stallions221228322838
South Coast Wolves221219413937
Blacktown City Demons22958403432
APIA Leichhardt Tigers22949323131
Rockdale City Suns229310303330
Sutherland Sharks22859343629
Sydney United 58227411273825
Manly United226511263323
Blacktown Spartans226313264421
Parramatta Eagles224513193517