1998 NSW Division Four Second Grade Final Table

Supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written by Greg Stock.

NSW Division Four Second Grade Final Table
Fraser Park261871662761
Nepean District261844791758
Holy Cross Ryde251555562850
Balmain Tigers261376692546
St. Josephs2612410686140
CSI Schofields2511410514537
Prariewood United2610610624936
Lithgow Workmen268315467527
Fairfield City Kings267514388126
United Eagles255317419218
Sydney Crescent Star2650214113115
Earlwood Hermes26302319789
Note Games Not Played : United Eagles v Marrickville, Holy Cross Ryde v CSI Schofields due to wet weather.