1997 NSW Superleague Under 21 table

This table was written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock from material supplied by the NSWSF.

NSW Superleague Under 21 Table
Parramatta Eagles201523522147
Blacktown City201154452338
Macarthur Rams201127593135
St George Saints20947343031
Sutherland Sharks20857374029
Sydney United20767302727
Bonnyrigg White Eagles20749303625
Central Coast206410294422
Leichhardt Tigers20569244721
Bankstown City204412254516