1997 NSW Division Two Under 21 Final table

This table was written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock using material supplied by the NSWSF.

NSW Division Two Under 21 Final Table
Sydney Districts221534533248
Moorebank Sports221264442742
Parramatta City221084523138
Hurstville ZSC221156564038
AC United221075503837
University of NSW22958603832
Gladesville United22787394329
Dulwich Hill22778423228
Liverpool City226610464524
Mount Druitt Town227213384923
Alexander Warriors2252153210117
Concord Juniors223118215710