1997 NSW Division One Under 21 table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

NSW Division One Under 21 Table
Hurstville City Minotaurs302235953069
Hills United302154883268
Ryde City301956903762
Belmore Hercules301758625756
Bathurst '75301677642955
Mount Pritchard3017211835153
West Wanderers3016410664452
Eastern Suburbs3014511956147
Auburn United3014412656846
Fairfield Bulls3013512655144
Stanmore Hawks3010416575234
Warringah Dolphins309615456233
Penrith Panthers307518505926
Rockdale City Suns3062223411020
Illawarra Lions302028331866