1995 NSW Super League Under 18's final table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock. I believe it to be accurate and have taken every care to make them so. I would appreciate any correction of errors detected.

NSW Superleague Under 18's Final Table
Blacktown City2620015821761
St George2615605402157
Adamstown Rosebud2615317622852
Bonnyrigg White Eagles2611915603852
Macarthur Rams2611528414145
Mount Druitt Town2612158402143
Sutherland Shire26122111534641
Bankstown City26113210494541
Rockdale Suns26103013475436
Warringah Dolphins2684113314433
Leichhardt Tigers2692213396233
Stanmore Hawks2634019287717
Illawarra Lions2613022241079
Note : SD indicates a Score Draw