1995 NSW Division One Under 18's final table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock. I believe it to be accurate and have taken every care to make them so. I would appreciate any correction of errors detected.

NSW Division One Under 18's Final Table
Mount Pritchard2219201882361
Central Coast2213513592450
Ryde City2213423562149
Sydney Cosmos2211506463743
Belmore Hercules228716422739
Dulwich Hill2210228342336
Auburn United227528333633
West Wanderers226619364031
Southern Minotaurs2264210384728
Hills United2261213314422
Fairfield Bulls2231315115214
Liverpool City2210021111113
Note : SD indicates a Score Draw