1993 NSW Super League Under 21 Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

Blacktown City2617333652560
Bonnyrigg White Eagles2616406643256
Canberra Deakin2615407673053
Leichhardt Tigers2615326632953
Rockdale Ilinden2612419545145
St George2610709535244
Adamstown Rosebud26141011353944
Warringah Dolphins26122111504041
Sutherland Shire2658112456832
Bankstown City2673115496228
Eastern Suburbs2655214295327
CYC Stanmore2661019356720
Wollongong United26320212310513
Note : SD indicates Score Draw.