1989 NSWSF Third Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

Roseberry Portugal221741611538
Central Coast221534411133
Southern Districts221354471531
Port Hacking221327522528
Rooty Hill W/United221237442627
Hills United22877412623
Mount Pritchard221039433623
Canterbury & District225611264416
Moorebank Liverpool225413275414
University of NSW224414263712
Blacktown United220121141261