1987 NSW State League Third Division Second Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

Rooty Hill261871932943
Campbelltown District261871581943
Baulkham Hills261835753339
Moorebank Liverpool261547693334
West United261295613433
Bondi Marine2613518493631
North Ryde RSL2612311624727
Granville Chile268513474921
University of NSW268315345919
King Tomislav267514306119
Mount Druitt Town266614416818
Port Hacking266416306316
Canterbury District266119338013