1986 NSW State League Second Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the Oz Soccer archive by Greg Stock.

S.S.C. Yugal221633532035
Gladesville Hornsby221534471733
North Bankstown221426401530
Kingsford Hellenic221327352328
Blacktown United22877201623
Dee Why Swans22778132521
Campbelltown City22769272620
Queens Park Eastern Suburbs229112283919
Bankstown Lebanon226610253118
Bathurst '75225710182617
Canterbury & District22211911625