1985 NSW Inter Urban Fourth Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the Oz Soccer archive by Greg Stock.

Petersham Lusitanos201433613331
Colo Colo201217503125
Lansvale United201037473323
Macedonia Yagoona201037352623
Castle Hill20947444022
Argentinian Lidcombe United20947363522
Lithgow Workmens209110253019
Murray Farm Rangers204313264111
Jedinstvo United20221616686
Nepean Rovers20211733785