1985 NSW State League Third Division Second Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the Oz Soccer archive by Greg Stock.

Baulkham Hills221453542533
Bondi Marine221534471933
Port Hacking221066382626
Moorebank Liverpool221066393026
North Ryde R.S.L.22958312623
Rooty Hill221039383623
Granville District229310333321
Campbelltown District227411282718
King Tomislav222713225311
University of NSW225017275210
Mount Druitt Town22241617638