1985 NSW State League Third Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the Oz Soccer archive by Greg Stock.

Bondi Marine221282511932
King Tomislav221264362530
North Ryde R.S.L.221237352127
Rooty Hill221147452126
Baulkham Hills221057302325
Port Hacking22859273621
Campbelltown District226511263517
Moorebank Liverpool227213233416
University of NSW224612223314
Mount Druitt Town224414206812
Granville District222713234711