1985 NSW State League Second Division Third Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the Oz Soccer archive by Greg Stock.

Penrith United221912691439
North Bankstown221453482333
Campbelltown City221435481431
Gladesville Honsby221516442231
Blacktown United221435382131
Queens Park Eastern Suburbs221039333523
Dee Why Swans228212283918
S.S.C. Yugal226214294314
Bathurst '75225413254814
Wollongong Macedonia22301914586
Canterbury & District22221811676