1983 NSW Inter Urban Fifth Division Second Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

Castle Hill181332681829
Welcome Sports181413662729
Concord Juniors181233461527
Liverpool United181035402323
Lansvale United18945292022
St. Mary's R.S.L.18639364415
Argentinian Lidcombe United185310334313
Santiago Wanderers18411322599
Sans Souci18321320478
Jedinstvo United18211512765