1981 NSW State League Sixth Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock

Liverpool City221822792138
Blacktown Wanderers221624601934
Trasandinos Sports221354623331
Colo Colo221057393125
Liverpool United221048444224
Rangers Hajduk229112395719
Blacktown Workers226313375015
South Sydney Bunnerong224513235213
Bankstown Sports224414396912
Liverpool Rangers222614236110
Parramatta United22151622747