1977 NSW State League Third Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

Blacktown United221543512434
University of NSW221246483128
Nepean Corinthian221165473328
Gladesville Ravens22967342324
Port Hacking Qantas22958454023
Bondi Marines22877383923
Lethbridge Rangers228410334020
Riverstone Schofields227312293717
Wenty Waratahs226412294516
Campbelltown City224810264316
West Ryde Rovers226412284616