1975 NSW Inter Suburban Third Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

Dee Why221552633135
Fairfield Kiev221714612935
North Rocks22949403922
Earlwood Wanderers22859313721
Macquarie University229211495320
Auburn Juniors22769354920
South Sydney District226610525618
Southern Districts226610465518
North Ryde226313394515
Green Valley United224711396515
Canley Heights225413375514