1974 NSW Federation of Soccer Clubs
Inter Suburban Second Division First Grade Final Table

This table was supplied by the NSW Soccer Federation and written for the OzSoccer archive by Greg Stock.

Padstow Park221543532834
Revesby Rovers221345613330
Lethbridge Park221147524226
Eastwood Town221129534124
Holroyd Rangers22868393522
Maroubra United22949414122
Sydney University22778403721
North Bankstown227510394719
Lane Cove United226610354618
Macquarie University226511375517
South Sydney District22221818726